the girl behind the screen.


DONNA | SIMPLE | OTAKU | ASIAN ♡loves.god · bjb♥ · anime · food · japan
- Leave tags before you leave
- ENGLISH pls :)
-

Navigation.


Information | Read | Profile | Links

Messages.




Rewind.



Credits.

designer: stephanie
background: chocogoodies





こんばんは~!

Sunday, 11 December 2011


konbanwa~ :)) so we will be having our achievement Test tomorrow and that test is about of our past lessons so it's easy bec. we had disscuss it before hehe . ihope i can got high score :D so yeah GoodLuck to me, and after that we will be having our retreat! yay! i bought a new dress for that hehe. 
so this my new skin i changed it lately and message me if this is nice :) thank u! 
sorry for not answering your tags i'm a sorta busy, i think i can answer it all tomorrow. co'z i have to go now and review for tomorrow byebye minna! :D

Labels: , , ,