the girl behind the screen.


DONNA | SIMPLE | OTAKU | ASIAN ♡loves.god · bjb♥ · anime · food · japan
- Leave tags before you leave
- ENGLISH pls :)
-

Navigation.


Information | Read | Profile | Links

Messages.




Rewind.



Credits.

designer: stephanie
background: chocogoodies





tadaima~! :)

Friday, 24 February 2012


hey guys! :) how are you? it's been a long time since my last post and i'm very very sorry for not being active this past few weeks :( sorry for late replies in your tags , i will answer all that later :). btw, i miss you all haha. i miss talking to you guys , i hope you're doing okay :) it's month of february spread the love :D so yeah~ hello guys :) tadaima! haha. have a nice day~! <3 and i'm back with new look of my blog :D haha. 

Labels: , ,